27 Cafe
Coffee Shop – illustrative photo
Coffee Shop – illustrative photo
Coffee Shop – illustrative photo

Coffee ShopCatskill, NY

27 Cafe

Open now · closes 3:00 PM
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Open now · closes 3:00 PM

Weekly opening hours of 27 Cafe
Monday8:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Tuesday8:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Wednesday8:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Thursday8:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Friday8:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Saturday8:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Sunday8:00 AM – 3:00 PM

Local time in Catskill: 9:22 AM (EDT). Holiday hours may differ.

Location & directions

18 West Bridge Street
Catskill, NY 12414

About 27 Cafe

27 Cafe is a coffee shop located at 18 West Bridge Street in Catskill, New York. Our Catskill guide covers 14 food and drink spots, and this is one of them.

27 Cafe is open daily, 8:00 AM – 3:00 PM.

On the menu: tea.

Quick facts

Category
Coffee Shop · Tea
Address
18 West Bridge Street, Catskill, NY 12414
Hours
Open daily, 8:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for coffee shops and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Amenities

  • Wi-Fi

No visitor reviews yet. Been to 27 Cafe? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are 27 Cafe's opening hours?

Open daily, 8:00 AM – 3:00 PM. Monday: 8:00 AM – 3:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 3:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 3:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 3:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 3:00 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 3:00 PM; Sunday: 8:00 AM – 3:00 PM.

Is 27 Cafe open on Sunday?

Yes, 27 Cafe is open on Sundays: 8:00 AM – 3:00 PM.

Where is 27 Cafe located?

27 Cafe is located at 18 West Bridge Street, Catskill, NY 12414.

Nearby places

All in Catskill

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.